Month, Week, or Day view selectors
January 2020
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sat/Sun
Thu, Jan 2
JV Boys Basketball @ Anderson
-
Anderson
JV Girls Basketball @ Kokomo
-
Kokomo
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Anderson
-
Anderson
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Kokomo
-
Kokomo
Sat, Jan 4
JV Girls Basketball - Penn
-
Carmel
JV Gold Girls Basketball - Penn
-
Carmel
Varsity Girls Basketball - Penn
-
Carmel
Sun, Jan 5
Tue, Jan 7
Wed, Jan 8
Freshmen Boys Basketball @ Westfield
-
Westfield
JV Wrestling @ Warren Central
-
Warren Central
Varsity Wrestling @ Warren Central
-
Warren Central
Thu, Jan 9
Varsity Boys Swimming - MIC Diving Prelims
-
CHS Natatorium
Fri, Jan 10
Freshmen Boys Basketball - Center Grove
-
Carmel
JV Boys Basketball - Center Grove
-
Carmel
JV Girls Basketball @ Center Grove
-
Center Grove
Varsity Boys Swimming - MIC Diving Finals
-
CHS Natatorium
Varsity Boys Basketball - Center Grove
-
Carmel
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Center Grove
-
Center Grove
Sat, Jan 11
Varsity Boys Swimming - MIC Championship
-
CHS Natatorium
Varsity Girls Swimming - MIC Championship
-
Carmel
JV Girls Basketball - Fort Wayne South
-
Carmel
JV Boys Basketball @ Westfield
-
Westfield
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Westfield
-
Westfield
Sun, Jan 12
Mon, Jan 13
Academic Information Night
-
JV Gold Girls Basketball @ Hamilton Southeastern
-
Hamilton Southeastern
Tue, Jan 14
Wed, Jan 15
JV Boys Basketball @ Cathedral
-
Cathedral
JV Girls Basketball - Anderson
-
Carmel
JV Wrestling - Westfield
-
Carmel
Varsity Wrestling - Westfield
-
Eric Clark Activity Center
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Cathedral
-
Cathedral
Varsity Girls Basketball - Anderson
-
Carmel
Thu, Jan 16
Varsity Boys Swimming @ Westfield
-
Westfield
Varsity Girls Swimming @ Westfield
-
Westfield
Fri, Jan 17
Sat, Jan 18
Varsity Wrestling @ MIC Championship
-
Lawrence North
JV Gold Girls Basketball - County
-
Carmel
JV Girls Basketball @ Carroll (FW)
-
Carroll (FW)
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Carroll (FW)
-
Carroll (FW)
Sun, Jan 19
Tue, Jan 21
Freshmen Boys Basketball @ Hamilton Southeastern
-
Hamilton Southeastern
JV Girls Basketball @ Fishers
-
Fishers
JV Gold Girls Basketball - Ben Davis
-
Carmel
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Fishers
-
Fishers
Wed, Jan 22
JV Wrestling @ Hamilton Southeastern
-
Hamilton Southeastern
Varsity Wrestling @ Hamilton Southeastern
-
Hamilton Southeastern
Thu, Jan 23
Fri, Jan 24
Freshmen Boys Basketball - Pike
-
Carmel
JV Boys Basketball - Pike
-
Carmel
JV Girls Basketball @ Pike
-
Pike
JV Gold Girls Basketball @ Pike
-
Pike
Varsity Boys Swimming @ Warrior Diving Invitational
-
Warren Central
Varsity Girls Swimming @ Warrior Diving Invitational
-
Warren Central
Varsity Boys Basketball - Pike
-
Carmel
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Pike
-
Pike
Sat, Jan 25
JV Wrestling @ Edgewood Invitational
-
Edgewood
JV Gold Girls Basketball - Chatard
-
Carmel
JV Boys Basketball @ Brownsburg
-
Brownsburg
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Brownsburg
-
Brownsburg
Sun, Jan 26
Mon, Jan 27
Tue, Jan 28
JV Girls Basketball - Cathedral
-
Carmel
Freshmen Boys Basketball @ Lawrence North
-
Lawrence North
Varsity Girls Basketball - Cathedral
-
Carmel
Wed, Jan 29
Chamber Music Recital
-
Orchestra Room - P100
Thu, Jan 30
Fri, Jan 31
Freshmen Boys Basketball @ Ben Davis
-
Ben Davis
JV Boys Basketball @ Ben Davis
-
Ben Davis
JV Girls Basketball - Ben Davis
-
Carmel
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Ben Davis
-
Ben Davis
Varsity Girls Basketball - Ben Davis
-
Carmel
Sat, Feb 1
Varsity Wrestling @ Sectional
-
Frankfort
Varsity Boys Swimming - Greyhound JV Classic
-
CHS Natatorium
JV Boys Basketball - New Castle
-
Carmel
Varsity Boys Basketball - New Castle
-
Carmel
Sun, Feb 2

Filter by Calendar

Select the plus sign next to a category to choose individual calendars.

  • Building Calendars
  • District Calendars

Search

Enter a keyword and click the Search button to search for events in the current month

Printable Calendars