Calendar

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Sep 1
Mon, Sep 2
Tue, Sep 3
Tennis (Co-ed MS) - Girls vs. Riverside
-
Clay Middle School (Carmel)
Tennis (Co-ed MS) @ Boys vs. Westfield
-
Westfield Middle School
Volleyball (Girls 8 & 7) @ Riverside Junior High School
-
Riverside Junior High School
Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Northview Hustle
-
North Central High School
Wed, Sep 4
Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Creekside Invitational
-
Creekside Middle School
Football (Boys 7) - Hamilton Southeastern Jr.
-
Clay Middle School
Football (Boys 8) @ Hamilton Southeastern Jr.
-
Hamilton Southeastern Jr.
Tennis (Co-ed MS) - Creekside Middle School
-
Clay Middle School
Volleyball (Girls 8 & 7) - Mount Vernon Middle School
-
Clay Middle School
Thu, Sep 5
Fri, Sep 6
Sat, Sep 7
Sun, Sep 8
Mon, Sep 9
Tue, Sep 10
Tennis (Co-ed MS) - Riverside Junior High School
-
Clay Middle School
Volleyball (Girls 8 & 7) @ Hamilton Southeasten Jr.
-
Hamilton Southeastern Jr.
Wed, Sep 11
Football (Boys 7) @ Fall Creek Junior High School
-
Fall Creek Junior High School
Football (Boys 8) - Fall Creek Junior High School
-
Clay Middle School
Tennis (Co-ed MS) - Carmel Middle School
-
Clay Middle School
Thu, Sep 12
Cross Country (Co-ed MS) - Noblesville MS and Fishers JHS
-
Clay Middle School
Volleyball (Girls 8 & 7) @ Fishers Junior High School
-
Fishers Junior High School
Fri, Sep 13
Sat, Sep 14
Sun, Sep 15
Mon, Sep 16
Tue, Sep 17
Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Hamilton Southeastern Jr.
-
Hamilton Southeastern Jr.
Tennis (Co-ed MS) @ Hamilton Southeasten Jr.
-
Hamilton Southeasten Jr.
Volleyball (Girls 8 & 7) - Creekside Middle School
-
Clay Middle School
Wed, Sep 18
Football (Boys 7) - Creekside Middle School
-
Clay Middle School
Football (Boys 8) @ Creekside Middle School
-
Carmel High School
Thu, Sep 19
Cross Country (Co-ed MS) - Noblesville West Middle School
-
Clay Middle School
Tennis (Co-ed MS) @ Fishers Junior High School
-
Fishers Junior High School
Fri, Sep 20
Sat, Sep 21
Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Miller-Rock Invite
-
White River Elementary
Sun, Sep 22
Mon, Sep 23
Tennis (Co-ed MS) @ City Tennis
-
Carmel High School
Volleyball (Girls 8 & 7) - Noblesville West Middle School
-
Clay Middle School
Tue, Sep 24
Volleyball (Girls 8 & 7) @ Carmel Middle School
-
Carmel Middle School
Wed, Sep 25
Football (Boys 7) - Noblesville East Middle School
-
Clay Middle School
Football (Boys 8) @ Noblesville Middle School
-
Noblesville Middle School
Tennis (Co-ed MS) @ Noblesville West Middle School
-
Noblesville West Middle School
Thu, Sep 26
Volleyball (Girls 8 & 7) - Fall Creek Junior High School
-
Clay Middle School
Cross Country (Co-ed MS) - Eastwood Middle School
-
Clay Middle School
Fri, Sep 27
Sat, Sep 28
Sun, Sep 29
Mon, Sep 30
Tennis (Co-ed MS) @ Park Tudor Academy
-
Park Tudor Academy
Volleyball (Girls 8 & 7) @ Westfield Middle School
-
Westfield Middle School
Tue, Oct 1
Wed, Oct 2
Football (Boys 7) @ Carmel Middle School
-
Carmel Middle School
Football (Boys 8) - Carmel Middle School
-
Clay Middle School
Tennis (Co-ed MS) @ Carmel Middle School
-
Carmel Middle School
Volleyball (Girls 8 & 7) @ Noblesville East Middle School
-
Noblesville East Middle School
Thu, Oct 3
Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Carmel & Creekside
-
Northview Church
Tennis (Co-ed MS) - Fall Creek Junior High School
-
Clay Middle School
Volleyball (Girls 8 & 7) - Zionsville Middle School
-
Clay Middle School
Fri, Oct 4
Sat, Oct 5
Volleyball (Girls 8 & 7) @ Hamilton County Tournament
-
Creekside Middle School

Calendar Tools

  • Clay Middle Athletics