Staff Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 40 of 89 constituents

Renee Alberts

Speech Language Pathologist
Special Services

Jennifer Alerding

Instructional Assistant
Special Services

Julie Arnold

Teacher
5th Grade

Lisa Baker

Teacher
EC

Emily Bayer

Instructional Assistant
Kindergarten

Emily Beagle

Instructional Assistant
Special Services

Shatika Berryhill

Custodian

Catherine Blake

Instructional Interventionist Coach

Shelby Boling

Teacher
Kindergarten

Mike Bostic

Teacher
Wellness

Amanda Britt

Teacher
2nd Grade

Donna Brown

Food Service
Food Service

Kathryn Bundy

Teacher
5th Grade

Maria Carrillo Oller

Custodian

Moises Castillo

Custodian

Jennifer Cole

Administrative Assistant

Christa Coleman-Ng

Teacher
EC

Ashley Cox

Psychologist
Special Services

Janine Daggett

Teacher
Kindergarten

Natalie Deitsch

Assistant Principal
Admin

Julie Donovan

Administrative Assistant

Karen Duffy

Media Specialist

Madhubanti Dutta

Instructional Assistant
Special Services

Shannon Ednie-Bassett

School Social Worker
Counseling

Teresa Espey

Instructional Assistant
Kindergarten

Heather Fellabaum

Administrative Assistant

Kate Gaesser

Teacher
5th Grade

Dori Gallinat

Teacher
Performing Arts

Katherine Garnes

Instructional Assistant

Courtney Garrison

Speech Language Pathologist
Special Services

Aimee Gebhart

Teacher
2nd Grade

Brian Getz

Teacher
5th Grade

Eleanor Girton

Teacher
4th Grade

Jacqueline Goodwin

Teacher
2nd Grade

Pamela Gresk

Food Service
Food Service

Kathleen Grimes

Teacher
Special Services

Tamara Grismore-Palmer

Instructional Assistant
Kindergarten

Barbara Grodzicki

Instructional Assistant

Devin Guthrie

Teacher
Kindergarten

Ashley Havron

Teacher
1st Grade
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 40 of 89 constituents

Search

Sara Inskeep

Sara Inskeep

Principal
Natalie Deitsch

Natalie Deitsch

Assistant Principal
Shannon Ednie-Bassett

Shannon Ednie-Bassett

School Social Worker
Angelica Niehans

Angelica Niehans

School Social Worker
Lisa Stevens

Lisa Stevens

Nurse