Staff Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 40 of 99 constituents

Jennifer Alerding

Instructional Assistant
Special Services

Sydney Amstutz

Teacher
2nd Grade

Sara Arias

Custodian

Julie Arnold

Media Specialist

Stephanie Arnold

Instructional Assistant
Special Services

Emily Bayer

Instructional Assistant
Kindergarten

Catherine Blake

Instructional Interventionist Coach

Mike Bostic

Teacher
Wellness

Lindsay Bowen

Teacher
1st Grade

Amanda Britt

Teacher
2nd Grade

Darlene Brockway

Food Service
Food Service

Kelsey Brosey

Teacher
Kindergarten

Kathryn Bundy

Teacher
5th Grade

Moises Castillo

Head Custodian

Lina Chiu

Food Service
Food Service

Jennifer Cole

Administrative Assistant

Christa Coleman-Ng

Teacher
EC

Ashley Cox

Psychologist
Special Services

Hiromi Cramer

Food Service
Food Service

Janine Daggett

Teacher
Kindergarten

Natalie Deitsch

Assistant Principal
Admin

Maria Lynne Demko

Instructional Assistant
Kindergarten

Alexis Dengler

Instructional Assistant
Kindergarten

Julie Donovan

Administrative Assistant

Karen Duffy

Staff

Madhubanti Dutta

Instructional Assistant
Special Services

Shannon Ednie-Bassett

School Social Worker
Counseling

Heather Fellabaum

Administrative Assistant

Kate Gaesser

Teacher
5th Grade

Dori Gallinat

Teacher
Performing Arts

Katherine Garnes

Instructional Assistant
EC

Courtney Garrison

Speech Language Pathologist
Special Services

Aimee Gebhart

Teacher
2nd Grade

Brian Getz

Teacher
5th Grade

Eleanor Girton

Teacher
4th Grade

Lauren Golten

Instructional Assistant

Pamela Gresk

Food Service
Food Service

Barbara Hall

Behavioral Health Therapist

Raye Heagy

Instructional Assistant
EC

Kassandra Huey

Instructional Assistant
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 40 of 99 constituents

Search

Sara Inskeep

Sara Inskeep

Principal
Natalie Deitsch

Natalie Deitsch

Assistant Principal
Shannon Ednie-Bassett

Shannon Ednie-Bassett

School Social Worker
Angelica Niehans

Angelica Niehans

School Social Worker
Lisa Stevens

Lisa Stevens

Contracted Services